Privacy Policy

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

thecoronawire.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__smTokenNecessaryUsed by Sumo widgets to track whether the visitor is logged in or not.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Emodo, Inc.
ARKHEUS
wetter.com GmbH
xpln.ai SAS
Habu
Ermes
DeepIntent, Inc.
Claritas LLC
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
RevJet
The Kantar Group Limited
freenet DLS GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
Beaconspark Ltd
Exit Bee Limited
Adventure Media
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Mediavine, Inc.
GADSME
Mars Media Group
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
WebAds B.V
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
The Ozone Project Limited
Smile Wanted Group
Brand Advance Ltd
Acxiom
Natexo Spain
Gemius SA
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Global Media Group Services Limited
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
Yieldmo, Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
TX Group AG
Viznet
Near Intelligence
Norstat AS
Adxperience SAS
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Dable Inc.
congstar GmbH
Semasio GmbH
A Million Ads
MobileFuse LLC
Skoiy
Comcast International France SAS
Frameplay Corporation
BCOVERY SAS
Airnow Media Ltd
OnAudience Ltd
Petal Ads
Konodrac S.L.
Adomik
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Smart Analytics SL
Quantcast
Skimbit Ltd
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
HUMAN
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
eBay Inc
Playrcart Limited
Vibrant Media Limited
GumGum, Inc.
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
YieldLift LLC
BidTheatre AB
RevX
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Appush Technologies
Arpeely Ltd.
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
Radio Net Media Limited
Adverty AB (publ)
Publica LLC
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Next Millennium Media INC
Dentsu London Limited
Aarki, Inc.
dpa-infocom GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Weborama
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Amazon Advertising
NEORY GmbH
PulsePoint, Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
Kairion GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
SpearAd GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Always-Computing SAS
Mobsuccess
Allegro sp. z o.o.
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Readpeak Oy
TAPTAP Digital SL
INNITY
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
ADWAYS SAS
BidBerry SRL
Nubo LTD
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Ziff Davis LLC
VUUKLE DMCC
Resono B.V.
AdInMo LTD
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
glomex GmbH
Dentsu A/S
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Reliz LTD
Celtra, Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Kwanko
GeoProve Limited
Sharethrough, Inc
Rich Audience Technologies SL
AAX LLC
Clipr
Sonobi, Inc
InMobi Pte Ltd
BLIINK SAS
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
plista GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
Golden Bees
HyperTV Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
OneFootball GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
Apester Ltd
Turk Telekom
ADFI MEDIA SL
Sitewit Corp
The Trade Desk
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
Yahoo EMEA Limited
mainADV Srl
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
PIXIMEDIA
Exactag GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
giosg.com Oy
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Zemanta Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
LoopMe Limited
Insticator, Inc.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Piano Software Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Nativery Srl
A.Mob
zeotap GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
Parrable, Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Pubfinity LLC
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
BeOp
Brid Video DOO
Doceree UK Limited
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Vidcrunch LLC
Showheroes SE
Bidtellect, Inc
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Betgenius Ltd
Between Exchange
BSmartData GmbH
AntVoice
Bidstack Limited
PIA Advertising GmbH
Gamned
Kubient Inc.
Converto AG
Convo Ink
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
DynAdmic
ADventori SAS
ShareThis, Inc
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Signal Digital Inc.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Sizmek by Amazon
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Tapjoy, Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
Cuebiq
Ogury Ltd.
Localsensor B.V.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
On Device Research Limited
Online Solution
YouGov
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Pelmorex Corp.
Adikteev
Realeyes OU
GP One GmbH
LiveRamp
Welect GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Teads France SAS
AUDIOMOB LTD
Axiom Media Connect
Offerista Group GmbH
Smartology Limited
Synkd Ltd.
vitrado GmbH
Infolinks Media, LLC
Knorex
Sonic Odeeo ltd
B2B Media Group GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
LiveIntent Inc.
Query Click Limited
Novatiq limited
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
One Tech Group GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
JS Web Production
Madison Logic, Inc.
Upwave Inc.
Voxnest Inc
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
ADRENALEAD
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Oracle Advertising
UberMedia, Inc.
SITU8ED SA
Wagawin GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
Revcontent, LLC
Sojern, Inc.
Permutive Limited
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Adsolutions BV
Kargo Global Inc.
Snigel Web Services Limited
Rockerbox, Inc
AudienceProject Aps
MISSENA
Media16 ltd
Hyper LLC
Smart Traffik
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
belboon GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
digitalAudience B.V.
TargetVideo GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Clinch Labs LTD
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Avantis Video Ltd
ad6media
Pexi B.V.
Objective Partners BV
Roq.ad Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
PubWise, LLLP
NoBid, Inc.
Baidu USA
Relevant Digital Oy
Bombora Inc.
GfK SE
PRECISO SRL
Dynata LLC
Arcspire Limited
Good-Loop Ltd
Sirdata
SheMedia, LLC
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Blue Media Services LTDA
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
Converge-Digital
Happydemics
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Audienzz AG
Eskimi
LifeStreet Corporation
Permodo GmbH
Attributy
Roku Advertising Services
REMAILME
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Hivestack Inc.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Media Square
Livewrapped AB
Meetrics GmbH
Octave IP Limited
MediaMath, Inc.
Arrivalist Co.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
M32 Connect Inc
Platform161 B.V.
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
INFOnline GmbH
Boldwin LTD
Adkernel LLC
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Prebid.org
Verasity Limited
Captify Technologies Limited
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
smartclip Europe GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Meson Mediation LLC
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
adhood.com
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Unruly Group LLC
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Bring! Labs AG
I.R.V. D.O.O.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
SunMedia
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
TypeA Holdings Ltd
VGI CTV, Inc
1000mercis (Numberly)
SmartyAds Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
Alkimi
MiQ Digital Ltd
Vidoomy Media SL
Truvid Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Mobfox US LLC
ShinyStat S.p.a.
agof studies
Publisher First, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Nielsen International SA
Comscore B.V.
GroupM UK Limited
Papirfly AS
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Vyde Ltd.
Browsi
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Opinary GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
Dianomi PLC
Threedium
Admixer EU GmbH
Somplo Ltd
ADYOULIKE SA
Skaze
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
Luna Media Group LLC
Microsoft Advertising
Ensighten
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
ADSOCY
Flashtalking, Inc.
Wizaly
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
DistroScale, Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
netzeffekt GmbH
CleverPush GmbH
ViewPay
Index Exchange, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
: Tappx
Sublime
AcuityAds Inc.
Adpone SL
Eulerian Technologies
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Jampp LTD
Realytics
Blockthrough, Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Caroda s.r.o.
Samba TV UK Limited
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
AdTheorent, Inc
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
uppr GmbH
Zeta Global
Ingenious Technologies AG
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Videobyte Inc
Bababam
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Hubvisor
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Visarity Technologies GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
AirGrid LTD
Nexx360
Seven Technologies S.L.
TF1 PUBLICITE
GeoEdge
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Gamoshi Ltd
MEDIAMETRIE
digidip GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
Ask Locala
ARMIS SAS
Impactify SARL
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Smart Adserver
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Kochava Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
TMT Digital Inc
Teroa S.A.
Adssets AB
GlobalWebIndex
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Newsroom AI Ltd
ID Ward Ltd
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Solution coupons
Venatus Media Limited
Taboola Europe Limited
Monet Engine Inc
lead alliance GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
Adlane LTD
Synamedia
MNTN
Ezoic Inc.
AWIN AG
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
RTB House S.A.
Avocet Systems Limited
IPONWEB GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
Tredia Solutions SL
Automattic Ads
Playhill Limited
AiCreo S.r.l.
Adform A/S
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
NAG SA
Audience Network
MARKETPERF CORP
Tangoo S.R.L.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Webgains GmbH
YOC AG
Arkeero
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Yieldlove GmbH
Teavaro
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Kayzen
Adjust Digital A/S
EXADS
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Lupon Media
VECTAURY
NEXD
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
C WIRE AG
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
PML Innovative Media
iPROM
152 Media LLC
Improve Digital
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Bigabid Media ltd
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
SelectMedia International LTD
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Gamesight Inc
Unicredit BankAustria AG
NEURAL.ONE
Audience Solutions S.A.
BidMachine Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Disqus
Refine Direct Srl
33Across
ADman Interactive SLU
Adnami Aps
Ad Alliance GmbH
Frii ApS
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Clipcentric, Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
McCann Discipline LTD
Agate Systems Limited
BEINTOO SPA
Blue
Madington
Dentsu Italia SpA
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Kairos Fire
audio content & control GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Better Ads GmbH
Criteo SA
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
Quality Media Network GmbH
ACTV8, Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Bannernow, Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
TOPBOX Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
Smaato, Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
Bucksense Inc
LiquidM Technology GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
streaMonkey GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Digital East GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
StackAdapt
adQuery
iProspect GmbH
Advisible AB
Samsung Ads
Confiant Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Salestring ApS
Wunderkind Corporation
Keymantics
Playad Media Group AB
BRICKS
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
AdView
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
video intelligence AG
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
BILENDI SA
Epsilon
Netpoint Media GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Inskin Media LTD
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Market Resource Partners LLC
adWMG
PROXISTORE
INVIDI technologies AB
admetrics GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Google Advertising Products
Next Media SRL
42 Ads GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
twiago GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
AudienceRun corp
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
MGID Inc.
adsquare GmbH
OneTag Limited
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Playwire LLC
TripleLift, Inc.
Fyber
SpringServe, LLC
Fandom, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
EXOCLICK, S.L.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
ShowHeroes SRL
adality GmbH
OpenX
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Epom Ltd.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Pressboard Media Inc
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
PubMatic, Inc
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Sportradar AG
Click Tech Limited
MPX GmbH
Audiohook Corporation
TabMo SAS
Seznam.cz, a.s.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Emerse Sverige AB
BeeswaxIO Corporation
emetriq GmbH
Adhese
Pinpoll GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Mobkoi Ltd
AdColony, Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Brave People Ltd.
Spoods GmbH
Duplo Media AS
Effiliation / Effinity
Pure Local Media GmbH
Njuice AB
OnProspects Ltd
ADMAX
Passendo Aps
Amnet GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
InsurAds Technologies SA.
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
SpotX, Inc
travel audience GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Amobee Inc.
remerge GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Digital Squad
Covatic Ltd
AdDefend GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Triapodi Ltd.
Moloco, Inc.
Zeit Agency ApS
Jellyfish France
KUPONA GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
Strossle International AB
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Ein Rad AB
Bidmatic Inc
Justpremium BV
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Placense Ltd
optimise-it GmbH
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Eyeota Pte Ltd
AddApptr GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Live Data Solutions SL
SoundCast
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Sayollo Media LTD
CIBLECLIC
Alphonso Inc
Jivox Corporation
Aniview LTD
Terminus Software Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Content Ignite
Nativo, Inc.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
UniCredit S.p.A.
Seenthis AB
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Xandr, Inc.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Dailymotion SA
MyTraffic
Cavai AS & UK
Sonares GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Innovid LLC
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Cint AB
Alphalyr SAS
Magnite, Inc.
EMX Digital, Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
ETARGET SE
ADUX
Samba TV, Inc.
AuDigent
Bannerflow AB
Zoomd Ltd.
Unblockia SL
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Footballco Media Limited
Demandbase, Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
Fiducia DLT Limited
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Protected Media LTD
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Viafoura Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
Blue Billywig Group BV
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Evorra Ltd
advanced store GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
IQM CORPORATION
Verve Group Europe GmbH
1plusX AG
Underdog Media LLC
The Reach Group GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
BusinessClick
Dataseat Ltd
Hearts and Science München GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Cluep LLC
Adloox SA
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Blis Global Limited
Delta Projects AB
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
ividence
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Commanders Act
Timehop, Inc.
FRVR Limited
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Notify
FeedAd GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
WebMedia
adbility media GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/thecoronawire.com/annualRequestSummary regarding thecoronawire.com



Email:
aurelien@thecoronawire.com

Scroll to Top